Audrey Royal

90%

Profile Views: 4640

Audrey Royal
90%

Profile Views: 4640

DOB: 04/28/1995
HEIGHT: 5ft 8 in (1.73 m)
WEIGHT: 121 lbs (55 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34A-25-35
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: Other
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
ALSO KNOWN AS: Audrey Charlize
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Audrey Royal was born on 28 April 1995 in Los Angeles, California.

Audrey is of Jordanian descent and has legs for days, a big luscious ass, and a kinky streak when it comes to sex.

Audrey grew up in a strict “very traditional” household and went to a private high-school where she was “just another average kid”. Audrey was 17 when she lost her virginity to her boyfriend. Even though it hurt, Audrey enjoyed it and could see “what all the fuss was about”. She started having a lot of sex after that, but only with boyfriends, and by the time she started porn Audrey had only had sex with 5 guys.

After she graduated from high-school, Audrey worked a string of boring, unfulfilling jobs while she figured out what she wanted to do with her life. She loved sex and knew she would get really turned on when people watched her, so she decided to check out adult performing opportunities on Craigslist. Audrey soon got in touch with an agency, and pretty soon after that she had been booked for her first shoot.

Audrey has only been in the industry for a few months but says she absolutely loves it. She also loves that she gets paid to meet and “play” with amazing new people and she always enjoys connecting with her almost 30k Twitter fans.

Professionally, Audrey wants to work with “everyone” and constantly strives to push herself both sexually and as a performer. Audrey wants to do more bondage work in the future, and experiment with scenes where she is tied up, spanked and fucked hard.

In her private life, Audrey likes rough and rugged “manly men” who look intimidating and a “little crazy”. She also loves rough sex and says she often gets into trouble in the bedroom because she is always demanding to be fucked harder and rougher.

Audrey also enjoys masturbating and makes an effort to play with herself every day she isn’t working. When she masturbates she fantasizes about really rough things, like being pushed to the ground and forced to have sex with big, scary men.

When she isn’t performing, Audrey enjoys traveling and exploring new places, going shopping and hanging out with friends.

She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

FREE Audrey Royal 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS