Lena Anderson

78%

Profile Views: 19956

Lena Anderson
78%

Profile Views: 19956

DOB: 01/28/1998
HEIGHT: 6ft 0 in (1.83 m)
WEIGHT: 121 lbs (55 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34B-25-36
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Hazel
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
ALSO KNOWN AS: Blair Ivory
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Lena Anderson was born on 28 January 1998 in Dallas Texas.

Lena is supermodel tall, with long legs, perfect breasts, and a perfectly rounded ass. Although she has only been in the industry a short while, she has already gained a large and loyal fan following.

Lena grew up in the leafy suburbs of Dallas, Texas in a traditional “all-American” family. She was “the artist” in high-school and enjoyed keeping her own company and working on her art and writing.

Lena lost her virginity to her long term boyfriend when she was 16. She had so much fun that she didn’t realize she was fucking in a poison ivy patch and soon got a huge rash all over her body. Lena says it was mortifying because the next day at school it was pretty obvious what she had been up to. Lena calls herself a “serial dater” and a “relationship girl”. Before she started porn she had only been with 7 guys, all of whom were her boyfriends.

Lena go into porn through erotic modeling. While she enjoyed modeling, she liked the idea of doing porn because she would be able to live anywhere in the world and make a living doing something she loved. She was also attracted to the industry because she considers it art and she always enjoyed watching porn while growing up. Lena spoke to some of her modeling contacts and they put her in touch with a studio, which quickly booked the leggy stunner for her first shoot.

Lena loved her first shoot and can see herself having a long career in the industry. While she admits that the job can be physically demanding, she loves meeting other like-minded people and enjoys the freedom her job gives her.

In her personal life, Lena looks for guys that are at least as tall as her (6ft). She also likes a guy with a good sense of humor who is confident and assertive.

The craziest thing Lena has done recently was to have a threesome with an older married couple, she says they all had fun and that they will be doing it again soon.

Away from the camera, Lena enjoys playing volleyball and writing science-fiction. She is also an accomplished artist who has sold several pieces of work to collectors. Lena also likes listening to Eminem, Dr Dre and Pink.

In 5 years Lena sees herself buying a house in LA and focusing more on her painting and writing.

She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

FREE Lena Anderson 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS