Alexis Crystal

78%

Profile Views: 4980

Alexis Crystal
78%

Profile Views: 4980

DOB: 01/01/1993
HEIGHT: 5ft 6 in (1.68 m)
WEIGHT: 114 lbs (52 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34A-25-35
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
COUNTRY: Czech Republic
ALSO KNOWN AS: Anouk, Sindy
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Alexis Crystal was born on 1 January 1993 in Prague in the Czech Republic.

Alexis is a gorgeous Eastern European stunner with long legs a slim body and perfect breasts. She is always having fun in her scenes and has a unique and uninhibited, sexual energy that we instantly fell in love with. That’s not to say she doesn’t have a wild streak — she may look all shy and quiet and “girl next door”, but wait until she gets in front of that camera!

Alexis grew up in Prague and was a shy and quiet teenager in high-school. She fell into the industry after doing some softcore modelling for a well-known European erotic photographer and “kept pushing the limits” from there until she appeared in her first porn film just a few months after her 18th birthday.

Alexis loves her job and wouldn’t change a thing about her career, because it has given her the opportunity and freedom to travel around the world while hanging out with friends and having great sex.

Alexis is a kinky little girl at heart and she enjoys watersports, fisting and public sex. She likes giving and receiving anilingus and also enjoys “domming” both guys and girls. Alexis is also a big fan of anal sex and says that one of the biggest orgasms of her life was in her first anal scene — and at that point the guy only had a single finger in there!

Alexis likes having sex with girls because it turns her on to have sex with someone that is so physically similar to her. She also enjoys having sex with men because of the “male energy” they bring to the interaction and her favorite male performer to work with so far has been Matt Ice.

In her private life, Alexis tries to surround herself with like-minded people who are positive and have a good outlook on life. She loves going to the gym and works hard for her toned body and rock hard abs. Alexis also enjoys shopping, spending time with her friends, and planning her next adventure abroad.

In five years Alexis says she hopes to continue to be in the industry and still be enjoying herself as much as she currently is.

FREE Alexis Crystal 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS