Angel Smalls

80%

Profile Views: 5788

Angel Smalls
80%

Profile Views: 5788

DOB: 11/12/1993
HEIGHT: 5ft 3 in (160 cm)
WEIGHT: 97 lbs (44 Kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34A-24-34
HAIR: Blonde
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
ALSO KNOWN AS: Angel Moore
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Born on December 11th, 1993, in California Angel Smalls is the definition of the girl next door fantasy. Standing at 160 cm with the cutest little breasts and firm ass Angel is often cast for the role as the sweet teen despite being in her 20s.

Starting her career in 2015 Angel has already had the opportunity to work with some of the biggest names in the industry such and AVN Male Performer of the year Mick Blue. Judging by the sweet and innocent look of Angel you would be excused for thinking she only stars in scenes such as Teen, POV, Solo and the more softcore genres but this beauty has starred in some hardcore scenes which include interracial gangbangs and double penetration anal scenes. Her petite size and ability to take multiple monster cocks at the same time have made her a fan favorite in such a short period of time.

Angel is also known as one of the most active Pornstars on social media with a following of 122,000 on Twitter and 42,000 on Instagram, at the time of writing, and is constantly interacting with her fans giving them behind the scenes teasers from her upcoming scenes.

Angel Smalls currently lives in California.

FREE Angel Smalls 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS