Anissa Kate

80%

Profile Views: 8527

Anissa Kate
80%

Profile Views: 8527

DOB: 05/07/1987
HEIGHT: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
WEIGHT: 112 lb (51 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 37D-24-35
HAIR: Black
EYES: Hazel
ETHNICITY: Other
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Lyon
COUNTRY: France
ALSO KNOWN AS: Alissa Kate
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Anissa Kate was born on the 7th of May 1987 in Lyon, France.

In a recent interview with The FA Crew Anissa tells the story of how she got into the adult entertainment industry. She met her boyfriend who was a pornstar at a swingers club in Paris and soon after that she began shooting movies. Anissa Kate made her debut in September 2011 in an all French girl cast film.

Anissa has won multiple awards for her work including AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year in 2014 and 2015. Anissa has also won multiple Best Sex Scenes awards across both AVN and XBIZ.

Anissa is not only one of the sexiest girls on screen today but she is a college graduate having studied Economics and Management. When asked in her interview what she would be doing if she wasn’t making adult movies she said she would work in a bank.

As you can imagine Anissa works out daily to keep her amazing body in shape and loves to travel.

Anissa Kate 4K ULTRA HD PORN VIDEOS