Chanel Preston

85%

Profile Views: 1141

Chanel Preston
85%

Profile Views: 1141

DOB: 12/01/1985
HEIGHT: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
WEIGHT: 59 kg - 130 lbs
MEASUREMENTS: 32D-27-37
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Fairbanks
COUNTRY: Alaska
ALSO KNOWN AS: Chanel Payton
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Born on December 1st, 1985 in Alaska, USA, Chanel Preston has been in the porn industry since 2010. Having started her career as a feature dancer Chanel decided to give porn a try when a fired suggested she give it a try.

Prior to adult entertainment Chanel got her Esthetician license and worked in the hospitality industry as a bartender.

Chanel was extremely active growing up and was part of the wrestling team and swimming team before she headed to Hawaii at the age of 19. She ended up living there for 6 years with her best friend.

In an interview with AdultDVDTalk Chanel mentioned that after she lost her virginity she got a really bad UTI and was hospitalised which put her off sex for the next year.

Chanel Preston has won multiple awards including Xbiz New Starlet of the Year in 2011, Xbiz Best Scene in 2013 and AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2014.

FREE Chanel Preston 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS