Charlotte Stokely

83%

Profile Views: 26969

Charlotte Stokely
83%

Profile Views: 26969

DOB: 08/08/1986
HEIGHT: 5ft 3 in (1.60 m)
WEIGHT: 106lbs (48 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34B-24-36
HAIR: Blonde
EYES: Blue
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
COUNTRY: Utah
ALSO KNOWN AS: Charlotte Sokely, Charlotte, Charlotte Stockley, Chaprlotte Stokley
 

BIOGRAPHY:

The beautiful and talented Charlotte Stokely was born on August 8, 1986 in Salt Lake City, Utah. This blonde babe has major sex appeal, and with a nickname like “Bubble Butt”, you know she’s got the body to back it up…literally and figuratively. Even at a young age, she was always very open with her sexuality and had quite a few experimental experiences with both boys and girls. When it came to sex, she was curious about everything. While she definitely had her fun, Charlotte’s childhood was far from perfect as she was a victim of molestation as a child. As hard as that may have been to overcome, she is now a successful icon in the adult entertainment industry and also speaks openly about what she went through.

When Charlotte was 19 years old, she made the decision to pursue a career in porn. Her roommate at the time was a stripper and was asked to get in front of the camera at a hardcore porn shoot. Charlotte thought it sounded like fun and tagged along, and from there the rest is history! Charlotte works exclusively with women on film, but this hasn’t held her back one but as she eats pussy with the best of them and it makes for some steamy hot action. She has filmed hundreds of hot scenes since then, and does a lot of gonzo porn and alt porn. She has multiple AVN nominations on her resume, and won the 2007 AVN award for Best Girl/Girl Scene and the 2008 AVN award for Best DVD. Stokely has even crossed over to the world of modelling, appearing on huge billboards all around the world for the clothing line American Apparel. In addition to all that, she has also appeared in a few movies such as Black Dynamite and Eve’s Secret, as well as Jenna Jameson’s American Sex Star, a reality television show.

Watch any of her videos and it’s clear to see that this sexy blonde loves to get wild. This is just as true off camera too! Charlotte loved sucking dick in high school and not a lot has changed since then, except now she’s getting paid to do it for your viewing pleasure! To give you a peek into this girl’s dirty little mind, her dream scene would be to have a group of girls all lined up on their knees waiting for their chance to lick her asshole and worship her feet. You can say many things about Charlotte Stokely but you can’t say she doesn’t have a vivid imagination!

If she never got involved in the porn industry, Charlotte thinks she still would have continued a modeling career. When you have a beautiful face and sexy body like hers, you can understand why. When it comes down to it, Charlotte is just a fun, sexy girl with a great sense of humor and the body of a goddess.

Charlotte Stokely 4K ULTRA HD PORN VIDEOS