Dillion Harper

80%

Profile Views: 8910

Dillion Harper
80%

Profile Views: 8910

DOB: 03/09/1993
HEIGHT: 5ft 5in (1.66 cm)
WEIGHT: 110lbs (50 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 32D-24-36
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Black
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
COUNTRY: Florida
ALSO KNOWN AS: Dillon Harper, Dillon
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Dillion Harper was born on 27 September 1991, in Central Florida.

Since joining the industry around five years ago, Dillion has become one of the biggest names in the business with over 250k social media followers. Dillion is known for her gorgeous girl-next door smile, her trademark bikini tan line and her spectacular natural 32D breasts.

Dillion was raised in a small fishing town in Central Florida where “everyone knew everyone else’s business” and she grew up in an extremely conservative family that went to church every Sunday morning. Dillion says she very much a tomboy growing up and that she preferred swimming and being outdoors to doing traditionally girly things.

As she got older, Dillion began to get a reputation as the “problem child” in her small community. Dillion says that while other kids were studying for mid-terms or playing sport, she was partying and sneaking off to date “all kinds of different guys”. Dillion says she was never really a traditional sort of girlfriend and she was always getting in trouble for forgetting important dates such as birthdays and anniversaries.

After she graduated from high-school, Dillion worked at Olive Garden as a hostess while she saved to go to school as a dental assistant. She also did live webcam shows for a bit of extra cash. One day Dillion was unexpectedly laid off from her job at Olive Garden and she was soon desperate for cash so she began answering ads and sending in photos for adult work on Craigslist. 48 hours later she received a phone call from a retired actress who worked as a talent scout for a well-known Florida adult film studio who booked her for her first shoot. Dillion was desperate for cash so she jumped on a Greyhound bus headed for Miami that same day.

Dillion’s first time on camera was “nerve-racking” because all of a sudden she realized how little she actually knew about sex and being on camera. She also felt awkward to be around so many clothed strangers. Luckily her nerves completely disappeared once the camera started filming and Dillion says she found her rhythm quickly and was able to relax and have a great time.

Dillion shot in Florida for a month and then came out to LA to shoot for several other companies. She loved the Cali life so much that she never went back to Florida and didn’t even return to pick up her furniture or her car!

Dillion came up with her stage name with the help of her agent. They settled on “Dillion” because she wanted something feminine but unique and chose “Harper” to acknowledge her Irish heritage.

Dillion says she absolutely loves working in the industry and that she feels lucky to have such an amazing job. The thing she likes most about porn is that she enjoys working with new people and getting to know them sexually. Dillion also likes going to conventions and expos to meet her many fans.

The people she has most enjoyed working with so far include Brandi Love, India Summer, Natalia Starr, Danny Mountain and James Dean. Dillion also looks up to industry veterans such as Kendra Lust, Brandi Love, India Summers and Tanya Tate, because they are so professional and have built such a great relationship with their fans.

Professionally, Dillion enjoys shooting with both men and women and considers herself bisexual. However she is quick to note that although she loves women are, she also “needs the cock”. Dillion has a huge fan following and often does private cam shows for select fans, she is also known to send out her used panties to her biggest fans.

In her personal life Dilllion looks for guys who can make her laugh. Her ultimate sexual fantasy is to fuck while skydiving or underwater or to have anal sex with a hot girl while wearing a strapon. Dillion says she gets hugely turned on when she gives a rimjob or a sloppy blowjob. When a guy pops, Dillion especially likes it on her ass or tits but says that she’s happy to take it “anywhere and everywhere”, including on her face and in her mouth. Dillion’s favorite position is doggy style or missionary. If she could fuck any celebrity it would be Mark Wahlberg, Tom Cruise, Jennifer Aniston or JLo.

When she isn’t taking the adult industry by storm and mesmerizing us all with her perfect rack, Dillion plays guitar, dances and likes to cook and bake. She also enjoys hitting the beach or the Santa Monica Pier and is always up for some shopping or for a night out with her friends.

Dillion currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

FREE Dillion Harper 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS