Gabriella Paltrova

74%

Profile Views: 2611

Gabriella Paltrova
74%

Profile Views: 2611

DOB: 10/06/1992
HEIGHT: 4ft 12 in (1.52 m)
WEIGHT: 101 lbs (46 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 32B-22-32
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Hazel
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
ALSO KNOWN AS: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabriella
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Gabi Paltrova was born on 22 June 1991 in Chicago, Illinois.

Gabi is a luscious Armenian, Arab and Russian mix. She has legs for days, incredible blowjob skills and a love of anal sex that needs to be seen to be believed.

Gabi grew up in Chicago in a traditional middle-eastern family. She went to a private school and was very shy and quiet growing up, preferring to read and focus on her studies instead of socialize.

Although she was quiet and reserved, Gabi would masturbate and watch porn when she was horny. She first slept with a woman when she was 16 and lost her virginity to an older guy at 18. Before she got into porn, Gabi had slept with 9 guys.

When she turned 18, Gabi started stripping in Chicago clubs to build her self-confidence. She also started webcamming but always had it in the back of her mind that she wanted to try porn. Gabi finally took the plunge and got in touch with a well-known agency. Never one to do things by half-measures, Gabi did anal for the first time in her life in her first scene! She says that she was “excited as hell” to have everyone watching her get fucked in the ass for the first time.

Gabi chose her porn name because she had already been using the name Gabriella as a stripper. She chose her last name “Paltrova” as a nod to her Russian heritage. Gabi loves working in the industry because her job allows her to meet “highly sexual creatures” just like herself. Her favorite guys to work with so far have been James Deen and Michael Vegas.

In the future Gabi says she would like to do more DPs and try double anal for the first time. Her favorite sexual position is cowgirl because it hits her in all the right places and lets her stay in control.

In her personal life, Gabi likes a man with an average sized penis because she has a “really small pussy”, she also loves it when a guy pops in her mouth. Gabi also has a soft spot for the ladies off camera and considers her sexual orientation to be bisexual.

Gabi masturbates “all the time” using a mixture of her hands and various toys. She says the quickest way to get her off is to lick her ear while fucking her roughly in the ass. If she could fuck any celebrity it would be Stephen Arnell or Angelina Jolie.

When she isn’t working, Gabi likes to chill out at home, go to the gym, take care of her kitten and hit up the Hollywood strip.

In 10 years Gabi wants to be either a doctor or a psychologist.

She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

FREE Gabriella Paltrova 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS