J Mac

78%

Profile Views: 2971

J Mac
78%

Profile Views: 2971

DOB: 12/03/1985
HEIGHT: 6ft 1 in (1.85 m)
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
COUNTRY: Florida
ALSO KNOWN AS: J Mac, JMac
 

BIOGRAPHY:

JMac was born in Florida on 12 March 1985.

JMac is an adult industry veteran with 11 years (and thousands of women) under his belt. He is well known for throwing young porn starlets a nice hard fucking as well as for his huge dick.

JMac made his porn debut in 2006 when he was 21, and directors and actresses were soon lining up to work with the ripped stud who can fuck like a machine. He’s now one of the hottest performers in the industry, recently having been nominated for a 2017 AVN award in the “Best Boy/Girl Scene” category.

When he isn’t railing hot young up and cummers for FuckingAwesome.com, JMac enjoys mixed martial arts, hitting the gym, playing basketball, and powerboating. He also likes quad biking and loves tearing it up on his collection of custom bikes.

JMac is currently based in Miami, Florida.

FREE J Mac 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS