Kylie Page

74%

Profile Views: 26393

Kylie Page
74%

Profile Views: 26393

DOB: 02/13/1997
HEIGHT: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
WEIGHT: 134 lb (61 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34G-25-35
HAIR: Blonde
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: Other
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
ALSO KNOWN AS: Bonnie Kinz
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Kylie Page aka Bonnie Kinz was born in Claremore, Oklahoma on February 13th 1997. Being half Native American, Kylie was raised in the American Indian culture and even has a spirit animal, the baby deer.

Considered one of the most beautiful girls in porn, Kylie did her first scene in 2015 when she was just 18 yrs old. Kylie’s young and innocent look has allowed her to be cast for a wide variety of roles and helped make her one of the most sought after pornstars today.

When Kylie was younger she was a bit of a bad girl stealing drinks with her friends and even got arrested a few times until she sobered up.

When it comes to dating guys Kylie looks for someone who can put up with her craziness and calm her down when needed. If that sounds like you, you are still out of luck. Kylie has a boyfriend named Freedom who is a musician and has dreadlocks. Sucks for us!

If you think Kylie couldn’t get any more amazing think again, after getting to play with her amazing G cup boobs and then fucking her Kylie loves to swallow.

Kylie has plans to transition from in front of the camera to work behind the camera. We will be sad to see you go but have so many Fucking Awesome videos to keep us warm at night.

Kylie Page 4K ULTRA HD PORN VIDEOS