Vicki Chase

80%

Profile Views: 4826

Vicki Chase
80%

Profile Views: 4826

DOB: 06/02/1985
HEIGHT: 5ft 4 in (1.63 m
WEIGHT: 117 lbs (53 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34C-27-33
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Hazel
ETHNICITY: Latino
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Los Angeles
COUNTRY: California
ALSO KNOWN AS: Vicky Chase
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Vicki Chase, was born in Los Angeles, California on 6 February 1985.

Vicki is a stunning "100% Mexican" Latina with a gorgeous face, incredible ass and a huge sexual appetite. She is one of the best known and respected stars in the industry, having worked for many years with the best studios and A-list talent.

Before she got into the industry, Vicki worked as a bank teller at a well-known bank, but found the work uninspiring and boring. While working at the bank, Vicki met a guy who was in the industry who would often come in and talk about porn. While initially she would "blow him off", one day Vicki agreed to go on a date with him.

While she was on the date, Vicki had passionate sex with the guy in the alley behind the restaurant and it was at this moment that her "inner pornstar" was born. After that, the guy took her onto several porn sets so Vicki could see how the industry worked and what it was all about.

Vicki made contacts while she was on set and once she had decided to try porn she got in touch with people who offered her some work. Her first scene was a handjob scene which "was kind of ironic" because she didn't know to give a proper handjob. Vicki was initially nervous but "just went with it" and loved it.

Vicki is well-known in the industry for her legendary deepthroat blowjobs. While she is now considered an expert, deepthroats haven't always been her favorite thing in her private life. Vicki says that they grew on her as she did more and more of them for porn shoots. She now loves doing them, because she enjoys watching a guy cum hard in her mouth while the camera is rolling.

Vicki also loves girls. She had her first lesbian experience when she was 18 and made out with a friend's sister at a gay club. The two got so turned on that they then went and had dirty sex in a car - and Vicki loved every second of it. These days while she says she is "100% about the dick", Vicki also appreciates the beauty of the female form and still appears in many girl on girl scenes.

Viki's favorite male performers are Ramon Nomar, Johnny Castle, Nacho Vidal, and Mick Blue. When it comes to women, Viki says she "loves them all". In the future, Vicki wants to do a double penetration scene with Ramon Nomar and Nacho Vidal.

In her personal sex life, Viki's favorite positions are the woman on top position because she "loves to rid", and the doggie style position because she likes it when the man is in control. Viki also loves kissing and having a hard cock rubbed on her pussy. Viki masturbates "very often" and refuses to go anywhere without her Hitachi.

When a guy cums Vicki loves it in her mouth or on her tits. She also loves to swallow most loads because it turns her on so much. Vicki's ultimate fantasy is to have "pony sex" where two guys dress up as horses and fuck her while wearing butt plugs.

When she isn't blowing minds and hard dicks on set, Vicki likes to interact her fans on Twitter, prepare for scenes, shop, see the latest movies, or go to theme parks. Vicki also enjoys spending time with her family.

In 5 years, Viki says she wants to be running a business that she loves, and she would also still like to be feature dancing.

Vicki currently lives in downtown LA.

FREE Vicki Chase 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS