Alexis Monroe

71%

Profile Views: 4062

Alexis Monroe
71%

Profile Views: 4062

DOB: 10/21/1990
HEIGHT: 5ft 4 in (1.63 m)
WEIGHT: 121lbs (55 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 32D-27- 32
HAIR: Blonde
EYES: Green
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
COUNTRY: Michigan
ALSO KNOWN AS: Amanda Vandenheuvel
 

BIOGRAPHY:

If you are looking for a beautiful pornstar, look no further than Alexis Monroe. She was born October 22, 1990 in Muskegon, Michigan under her real name, Amanda Vandenheuvel. Standing 5’4 and 121lbs with perky 32D breasts and a beautiful peach-shaped ass, this blonde bombshell will take your breath away and get you hard all at the same time! Alexis has starred in dozens of adult videos and earned millions of adorning fans from around the globe. She has even picked up two AVN nominations; one for Best Group Sex Scene for Party with Rikki Six and another for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in a G/B/B for Show No Mercy..

Be careful to not get fooled by her pretty green eyes and long blonde hair, because Alexis is an intelligent and accomplished young woman. While she may still look like that hot, young cheerleader you wanted to fuck back in high school, Alexis has already earned her degree in business, and also graduated from a massage therapy program. On top of all that, this sexy pornstar is a full-time mom…make that a MILF!

As crazy as it sounds, this sexy momma first got started in the adult entertainment industry as a result of a dare by some of her girlfriends! Alexis and her friends we’re sitting around talking about ways she could make more money to pay for school, when one of the girls dared her to try doing some porn. None of her friends thought she was wild enough to do it, but Alexis is never one to back down from a challenge!.

When it comes to her personal life, Alexis isn’t shy to tell you about all of the terrible ex-boyfriends she has had to deal with in the past. These days she is happily married, but don’t give up hope because they have a fairly open marriage and Alexis still fucks plenty of other guys, both on and off camera. Sometimes she even likes to pick up girls and bring them home to have some three-way fun with her husband! When it comes to the kinkiest thing she’s ever done outside of porn, Alexis giggles as she recalls the time she did anal with her boyfriend in the middle of the street! Not every girl is wild enough to get fucked in the ass with cars passing by, but Alexis gets turned on at the thought of getting caught or arrested for doing it in public so she loved the whole experience! As amazing as she is in front of a camera, Alexis doesn’t plan on a life in porn forever. This little starlet has plans to eventually take a step back from the industry to run her website and stay at home as the sexiest damn mother you’ve ever seen. Until that time, we will be sure to enjoy every little bit of Alexis Monroe that we can.

Alexis Monroe 4K ULTRA HD PORN VIDEOS