Danny Mountain

80%

Profile Views: 348

Danny Mountain
80%

Profile Views: 348

DOB: 06/07/1985
HEIGHT: 6ft 3 in (1.91 m)
WEIGHT: 204 lbs (93 kg)
HAIR: Blonde
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
COUNTRY: England
ALSO KNOWN AS: Danny Boy, Dannyboy
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Danny Mountain is a porn industry veteran with 13 years in the business and counting. Danny is known for his impressive physique, longevity in the industry, and wicked sense of humor. Over the years, Danny has worked with some of the biggest names in the industry and has established himself as one of the best male actors in the business.

When he was young, Danny was an up-and-coming football superstar and planned to play professional football in England, but his dreams were shattered due to a career-ending knee injury he suffered when he was 16.

Danny then trained as a carpenter but didn't really enjoy the work and at 19 his career took an unexpected turn. At the time, Danny was dating a glamor model who was offered a role in porn. She wasn't keen to do the work, but Danny was curious and went along to the audition and was offered a role in an upcoming adult film. Although Danny was apprehensive about reading lines and acting on camera, his first shoot was a smashing success and he hasn't looked back since.

Danny then had to tell his parents about his new career choice. While his mother was shocked at first, he dispelled some of the myths about the industry and pretty soon she was okay with it.

Soon after starting his career in porn, Danny commenced a relationship with a girl who didn't know what his day job was. She found out when she was at a friend's house and she switched to the adult channel and saw Danny on the screen!

Danny is currently married to adult industry superstar Mia Malkova, he says that an important part of having a relationship with someone in the industry is being able to separate your job from your personal life.

Although he never had the opportunity to play football professionally, Danny doesn't have any complaints about his current choice of career, and he says he is very grateful for the opportunities that porn has given him. He gets paid to have sex with some of the most beautiful women in the world, he has appeared in two mainstream movies, and has travelled to 18 countries.

In his spare time Danny likes to stay fit, trains as an MMA fighter, and plays in a Hollywood celebrity football team with Hollywood A-listers Vinnie Jones and Jason Statham.

Danny currently lives in Los Angeles, California with his wife and fellow adult performer Mia Malkova.

FREE Danny Mountain 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS