Jillian Janson

78%

Profile Views: 858

Jillian Janson
78%

Profile Views: 858

DOB: 05/23/1995
HEIGHT: 5ft 7 in (1.70 m)
WEIGHT: 114lbs (52kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34C-25-32
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Blue
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Minneapolis
COUNTRY: Minnesota
ALSO KNOWN AS: Jillian Brookes, Annalynn Grace, Anna Lynn
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Jillian Janson was born on May 23, 1995 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, and is of Irish, Norwegian, Scottish, Swedish, and Welsh descent. Jillian grew up with her mother in a number of small towns throughout the Minneapolis metropolitan area. Money was always tight growing up and it helped Jillian to learn the value of hard work. She got her first job at age 14 when she worked at a local McDonald’s after her mother became unemployed. At the age of 16, Jillian’s pretty smile and good looks helped her to land a job as a beauty advisor at Walgreen’s, and by the time she was 18 she had also gained experience working as both a telemarketer and a waitress.

Jillian was very open sexually as a teenager, having lost her virginity at the age of 13, so it was not a huge surprise when she joined the adult entertainment industry just three months after her 18th birthday. She began with webcam modeling, and it was not long before an agent discovered her and helped her pave the way to a career in porn. While Jillian loved what she was doing, working in the adult entertainment industry at such a young age can have its challenges; she had to drop out of high school due to the bullying and unwanted attention she was receiving from her classmates after they found out that she was in porn.

Jillian has done nothing but amaze since joining the porn industry in 2013. Known for her incredible PAWG (phat ass white girl) features, Jillian has already garnered a lot of attention in her short career and has a huge following of fans who love to watch her twerk and shake that amazing booty. She has also received a lot of validation from the industry, having been nominated for a number of different AVN awards, including a win for Best POV Sex Scene in 2015:

AVN Awards 2015 Nominee: Best Group Sex Scene, Manuel Ferrara's Reverse Gangbang 2 Nominee: Best New Starlet Nominee: Fan Award: Cutest Newcomer 2016 Nominee: Best Anal Sex Scene, Just Jillian Nominee: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene, Just Jillian Nominee: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene, Women Seeking Women 110 Nominee: Best Oral Sex Scene, Just Jillian Winner: Best POV Sex Scene, Jules Jordan's Eye Contact Nominee: Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/G/B, Just Jillian Nominee: Fan Award: Favorite Female Porn Star Nominee: Female Performer of the Year 2017 Nominee: Best Anal Sex Scene, Top Models Nominee: Best Oral Sex Scene, Throat Training 2 Nominee: Female Performer of the Year

When it comes to her personal life, one of Jillian’s favorite things to do is dance. She even recently began dancing professionally as well. It’s clear that with all of her success that Jillian is a woman with a very busy schedule! When she isn’t busy getting fucked on camera or dancing away in a nightclub, she usually enjoys a relaxing night at home cuddling up with her cat Chloe.

Jillian Janson 4K ULTRA HD PORN VIDEOS