Mia Malkova

75%

Profile Views: 18464

Mia Malkova
75%

Profile Views: 18464

DOB: 01/07/1992
HEIGHT: 5ft 7 in (1.71 m)
WEIGHT: 119 lbs (54 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 34C-26-36
HAIR: Blonde
EYES: Hazel
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Palm Springs
COUNTRY: California
ALSO KNOWN AS: Mia Malvoka, Mia Bliss, Madison Swan
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Mia Malkova was born was born in Palm Springs, California on 1 July 1992.

Mia is a perfect 10. She is known for her gorgeous face, bubbly personality, gymnast-like flexibility, and for owning one of the most perfect juicy asses in porn. It is no wonder that Mia won the AVN "Best New Starlet" award in 2014 and is one of the most popular stars in porn today.

Mia is of French-Canadian, German, and Irish descent. In high-school she had "no social skills at all" and was so shy that nobody even knew she was there. Mia worked at McDonald's before she "fell into porn" at 19, she was introduced to the adult industry by her lifelong best friend and fellow adult actress Natasha Malkova.

Although initially she was extremely nervous, Mia's first shoot (a boy/girl blowjob scene) went better than she expected, and she enjoyed it much more than she thought she would. Mia chose her name because she wanted something that sounded European and that incorporated her real-life initials which are "MM".

Professionally Mia is known for her expert blowjobs and her insane flexibility, which she often utilizes to shoot incredible and unique scenes. Mia is so flexible that even her doctor couldn't believe she could do some of the things she does!

Mia loves the adult industry because she enjoys getting dolled up and wearing different costumes, the people are incredible, and she gets to run around naked all day. In the future, Mia would like to work with August Ames, Jenna Sativa, and Jean Val Jean. Her favorite adult star is Phoenix Marie.

In the future, Mia wants to shoot a pirate themed scene because she has a pirate fetish. She would like to play a mermaid who meets a pirate captain who then has his way with her. Mia only performs anal sex scenes with her husband and fellow adult industry performer Danny Mountain.

Before getting into the industry, Mia watched a lot of porn. She started with hentai but then quickly moved to "the really gruesome shit" like gangbangs, which always had to include anal (and even double anal). Once she got into the industry, Mia would watch her own favorite sex scenes to relive the amazing orgasms she had in them.

In her private life, her favorite sexual position with a man is missionary, because it is so intimate. The thing that turns Mia on the most is chemistry and being lost in the moment with a partner. When it comes to women, Mia loves to do anything that involves kissing and cuddling.

Mia says she is not too crazy in her personal life and the craziest place she has had sex has been in a park or the back seat of a car. Her favorite sex toy is her Hitachi vibrator, which she plays with up to 15 times a day!

If she had not gotten into porn, Mia would have gone to university and "probably would have gotten pregnant" because "being married with a few babies" has always been her lifelong dream.

When she is not delighting people around the world with her beautiful smile and fantastic juicy ass, Mia enjoys hiking, stretching, swimming, watching Game of Thrones, playing video games, and reading fantasy and romance novels.

An "ordinary non-work day" for Mia Malkova consists of waking up, having sex, eating oatmeal and eggs for breakfast, going on an early morning hike, doing some shopping, cleaning her room, and then reading an interesting book or watching a good movie. Mia's favorite music is anything by Edward Maya, Akcent, or Taylor Swift.

Her main goals in the adult industry are to have fun, make money, and enjoy her career as much as possible.

Mia currently lives in Los Angeles, California with her husband (and fellow adult industry performer) Danny Mountain, a teacup poodle, and a cat.

FREE Mia Malkova 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS