Xander Corvus

73%

Profile Views: 412

Xander Corvus
73%

Profile Views: 412

DOB: 11/18/1998
HEIGHT: 5 feet, 11 inches (180 cm)
WEIGHT: 145 lbs (66 kg)
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Columbus
COUNTRY: Ohio
ALSO KNOWN AS: Xander Corus
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Xander Corvus was born on the 18th of November, 1988 in Columbus, Ohio.

Starting his career around 2010 Xander quickly made a name for himself wining AVN and XBIZ Best Male Newcomer in 2012 along with Best actor awards in 2015 and 2017.

In an interview Xander tells the fans he enjoys the most hardcore scenes where he is almost in a “battle” with his costar as he feels it gives a more genuine on screen performance. He also mentions that one of his favourite girls to work with is Skin Diamond as he knows she can take whatever he gives her.

FREE Xander Corvus 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS