John Strong

77%

Profile Views: 944

John Strong
77%

Profile Views: 944

DOB: 09/04/1969
HEIGHT: 5ft 8 in (1.73 m)
WEIGHT: 184 lbs (83 kg)
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
COUNTRY: Ukraine
ALSO KNOWN AS: Jon Strong, Yuri, Yury
 

BIOGRAPHY:

John Strong was born on 9 April 1969 in Russia.

John is an industry veteran and is widely known as “the best anchor in the business” — an industry term for the guy who lays on the bottom of a DP. John is an A-list porn director and actor, and a future hall of famer with over 2000 adult film appearances to his name.

John was born in the Soviet Union and came to America when he was 11 because his mother didn’t want him to be conscripted into the Soviet army at 18 and fight in the Afghan war. John and his mother first moved to New York and while America was a huge culture shock initially, he quickly took to the American way of life. After 6 months in New York, John moved to LA where he went to high-school.

In high-school John was an amateur weightlifter, coming 8th in the junior world games and second at the Pan American Games. Growing up, John says he was “always watching porn” and says it was a “dream come true” when he got to fuck the women he used to jerk off to.

Before porn, John was an IT expert by day, and by night he would drive strippers to bachelor parties and clubs. It was while he was doing this that he met a girl in the adult industry who he hit it off with, and the pair would have sex at bachelor parties for cash. After a few months of doing this, the woman told him that he should give porn a try because he could get hard in front of any audience. Six months later John called an adult film director and asked the guy to give him a shot in a video.

On his way to the shoot John was nervous because he had no idea what to expect, but he impressed the director with his ability to stay hard and perform under pressure and he’s been working in the industry ever since.

Initially John had to prove himself working with older women and doing gangbang shoots, but he didn’t care because he loved his job and couldn’t believe he was getting paid to have so much fun.

John has been in the industry for so long now that he has tons of crazy porn stories. The craziest places he has had to have sex include horse stables, the snow and on the roof of a house.

John says that while he doesn’t have anything left to tick off his bucket list, he is “addicted to pussy” and never gets tired of fucking hot women. He prides himself on never having had to use pills to stay hard or get an erection before a scene.

Some of John’s top female performers are Christy Canyon, Carter Cruise, and Kylie Ireland, but he says that his all-time favorite female performer is Belladonna. His favorite male performers are Steve Holmes, Eric Everhard, and Manuel Ferrara.

When performing in a scene, John looks for girls who have great sexual energy and are really “in the moment” with him.

In his spare time John enjoys, watching sports, hitting the gym, and camping in the wilderness.

FREE John Strong 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS