Ramon Nomar

77%

Profile Views: 1073

Ramon Nomar
77%

Profile Views: 1073

DOB: 09/01/1974
HEIGHT: 6ft 1 in (1.86 m)
WEIGHT: 200 lbs (90.7 kg)
HAIR: Brown
EYES: Brown
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Los Angeles
COUNTRY: Venezuela
ALSO KNOWN AS: Ramon, Ramon d'L Pojhon, Ramon Enrique, Ramon Fernandez, Ramon Gonzales, Guebara, Ramon Guevara, Ramon Omar, Ramon Perez, Ramone
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Ramon Nomar was born on 9 January 1974 in Caracas, Venezuela.

Ramon is one of porn's leading men, having shot scenes with hundreds of the biggest names in porn such as Adriana Chechik, Kayden Kross, Stoya, Katsuni, Alexis Texas and Anikka Albrite.

Ramon was born in Venezuela but moved back to Spain when he was young. He fell in love with the porn industry when he was 16 and grew up watching Rocco Siffredi films. When the principal of his high-school asked him what he wanted to do with his life, Ramon got into trouble when he said he wanted to be a porn actor.

His first experience in the industry was in 1994, where he would have sex with women for the peep show at his local sex shop after work. He liked the work so much that he went to the national sex convention in September of 1995 and met legendary porn director Luca Damiano. Luca was holding a "newcomer of the year" competition where contestants had to have sex on stage in front of 2000 people. After winning this competition, Ramon began to get steady work as a porn actor.

While shooting porn films, Ramon also worked at the legendary Barcelona sex club "Bagdad" with Nacho Vidal where they would fuck women for hours on end while people watched. For the next few years Ramon appeared in hundreds of films and also travelled around Europe while competing on the pro surfing tour.

In 2007, the industry in Europe had a large downturn and began to pay actors much less, so Ramon moved to America to try his luck overseas. Here he met several porn producers already acquainted with his work, and his career as a leading man in America quickly gained traction.

Ramon is the consummate professional and regularly trains for challenging scenes by doing sexual exercises and eating a highly specialized diet. He loves performing because he gets to push people to their limit and leave them satisfied and sexually fulfilled. He enjoys sharing women with other actors and considers himself a voyeur.

Ramon has worked with so many women that he struggles to remember them all by name, but he always remembers the eyes of a passionate female performer. Ramon's favorite performers to work with are Adriana Chechik, Bonnie Rotten and Dani Daniels.

Ramon prefers his work to speak for itself and he doesn't try to promote himself too much on social media. Ramon is often typecast as an initially softly spoken individual who turns into a raging sex machine later in the scene. He spells his stage name "Ramon nomaR" which is a palindrome and is representative of the ying and yang aspects of his personality. His signature move is fucking while standing up and bouncing the woman up and down on his dick.

Ramon is well known for being one of the coolest and most well-liked guys in the adult industry. He is also a passionate surfer and world traveller and currently lives in Los Angeles.

FREE Ramon Nomar 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS