Mick Blue

77%

Profile Views: 9504

Mick Blue
77%

Profile Views: 9504

DOB: 09/09/1976
HEIGHT: 5ft 10 in (1.78 m)
WEIGHT: 180 lbs (82 kg)
MEASUREMENTS: 7 Inches
HAIR: Grey
EYES: Blue
ETHNICITY: White
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Straight
CITY: Graz
COUNTRY: Austria
ALSO KNOWN AS: Mechael Omelko, Michael Austia, Michael Austria, Michael Blue, Michael Omar, Michael Omelko, Mick Blu, Mickey Blue, Micki Blue, Micky Blue, Mike Blue, Miki Blu, Miki Blue, Miky Blue
 

BIOGRAPHY:

Mick Blue was born on 9 September 1976 in the village of Graz, Austria.

Mick is a porn legend and won the coveted AVN Male Performer of the Year award in 2015, 2016 and 2017.

Mick has always had a high sex drive and started masturbating at the age of 12. It was the first thing he would do when he came home from school so he could focus on his homework. Mick has wanted to star in porn since he was 18 and always said that he would try it if his regular job didn’t work out.

After working for four years, Mick decided to do something about his dream and started to send letters to porn companies based on their addresses on the back of VHS porn tapes. He did several amateur jobs he found in the newspaper where he would get $100 to have sex with various women for the camera.

Mick’s big break didn’t come until 2000 when Thomas Janiseh, the owner of an Austrian adult magazine, asked him if he wanted to enter a gangbang competition with 30 other men and 5 girls to see who could fuck the best. Mick won the competition and the owner ordered a photo shoot with several women and Mick and another man. The other guy couldn’t perform when it mattered, so Mick enjoyed his first reverse gangbang. This got him noticed in Paris and his career took off from there.

Since then, Mick has become one of the most sought after performers in the industry and he has shot some of the best scenes with the biggest names in porn such as Dillion Harper, Brandy Love, Riley Reid, Mia Malkova and Kayden Kross.

His favorite porn performers are Rocco Siffredi, Theresa Orlowski and David Perry. The highlight of his career so far has been a reverse gangbang with Skin Diamond, Adriana Chechik, Carter Cruise, Dahlia Sky and his wife, Anikka Albrite.

Mick’s favorite sex position is missionary, as he can look into a woman’s eyes making them feel completely alone together.

Away from the camera, Mick enjoys spending time with his wife and 2015 AVN Female Performer of the Year, Anikka Albrite. He also loves motorsport and is currently racing in the Formula 4 competition. He aims to be racing in the NASCAR series by 2020.

FREE Mick Blue 4K ULTRA HD VIDEOS